Ads Area

IndiaDailyBuzz: Digest for October 09, 2022

IndiaDailyBuzz

Indiadailybuzz is a Dedicated Source to Get Latest Songs and Web Series Cast Details like Actor and actress and Much More.

Hindutva Box Office Collection Day 1

by noreply@blogger.com (Unknown) on Saturday 08 October 2022 12:34 AM UTC+00 | Tags: movie-collection-and-review
Hindutva Box Office Collection Day 1 - Before reviewing the film, some important things should be asked? So look, listen you go to the theatres, maybe you are the biggest movie lover and watch every movie,

But there are some other people who sometimes come to the theaters to get the films hit on such agenda, so don't be worried about their making noise, shouting slogans.

Hindutva Movie Box Office Collection Day 1

Now coming to the film. Student union elections are to be held in a university running in the mountains of Uttarakhand. A student of 'other' religion, who has won elections there in the past, has a good hold not only in this university but also in many other universities of the country.

This time the 'Hindutva' plaintiff face came in front of the 'other' religion in the election. Both are good childhood friends. Once upon a time the mother of a boy of 'this' religion had saved the people of 'that' religion. What changed the ideology of the two friends in the university, the rhythm changed.

Here a girl from abroad started liking a boy of 'that' religion in the university. One day the boy of 'religion' put the real truth of the boy of 'that' religion in front of the girl.

Hindutva movie has reportedly being released in 250 plus screens across India. As compare to Mumbai, Hindutva movie got good number of shows in Delhi. This film also has almost sold out show at PVR Logix Noida at 1.30 pm today.

Hindutva movie has a good chance to earn around 20 to 30 lakhs on day 1 as per current trend. The word of mouth will play a crucial role here for this movie.
Tags:
  • movie-collection-and-review

Nathuniya Lyrics in English - Khesari Lal Yadav

by noreply@blogger.com (Unknown) on Saturday 08 October 2022 02:14 AM UTC+00 | Tags: bhojpuri
Nathuniya Lyrics in English - This is Superhit Bhojpuri Song Sung By Khesari Lal Yadav and Priyanka Singh. Lyrics of The Song is Written By Krishna Bedardi While its Music is Also Composed By him. Its Official Video Song Has Been Uploaded on YouTube Under The Lebel of Saregama Music.

Nathuniya Song Lyrics in English - Khesari Lal Yadav


Kamar!
Harmuniaa Pa!
Nathuniaa Pa!

E Daru Bajaru Ha Chadh Jala Ho
Ta Kehuwo Ke Niyat Bigad Jala Ho
Ae Babu !
E Daru Bajaru Ha Chadh Jala Ho
Ta Kehuwo Ke Niyat Bigad Jala Ho
Chale Chikhana Ke Kaam He Ghughuniya Pa
Ghughuniya Pa
Ta Note Barsela Tohra Nathuniaa Pa
Jab Hilawelu Kamar Harmuniaa Pa
Note Barsela Tohra Nathuniaa Pa!
Jab Hilawelu Kamar Harmuniaa Pa!!
Harmuniaa Pa!

Kaile Deewana Bani Eha Sab Log Ke Ho
Eha Sab Log Ke
Naikhe Dawai Kawno E Wala Rog Ke Ho
E Wala Rog Ke
Babu Pichhe Hat Jawo!
Suna!
E Wala Rog Ke!
Hamro Tu Aadat Bigad Dihaloo
Jab Se Nazariya Ke Maar Dihaloo
Jab Se Nazariya Ke Maar Dihaloo!
Aetna Chyuta Na Lagela Buniya Pa
Buniya Pa
Chhit Ke Rakkh Dele Badi!
Bator La!
Ta Note Barsela Tohra Nathuniaa Pa
Jab Hilawelu Kamar Harmuniaa Pa
Note Barsela Tohra Nathuniaa Pa!
Jab Hilawelu Kamar Harmuniaa Pa!!
Kamar!
Harmuniaa Pa!
Nathuniaa Pa!

Krishna Bedardi Khesari Gaile Janch Ke Ho
Kayi Ber Janch Ke
Bhail Deewana Bade Hamra Ae Nach Ke Ho
Hamra Hey Nach Ke
Aashiq Badu Namariya Ke
Aehi Se Udawelu Ghaghariya Ke
Aehi Se Udawelu Ghaghariya Ke!
Log Lalchata Hothwa Jamuniya Pa
Jamuniya Pa!
Ha Na?
Ha Ho!
Ta Note Barsela Tohra Nathuniaa Pa
Jab Hilawelu Kamar Harmuniaa Pa
Note Barsela Tohra Nathuniaa Pa!
Jab Hilawelu Kamar Harmuniaa Pa!!

Nathuniya Lyrics in Hindi - Khesari Lal Yadav


कमर !
हरमुनिया पs !
नथुनिया पs !
ई दारु बाजारू हs चढ़ जाला हो
तs केहुओ के नियत बिगड़ जाला हो
ऐ बाबू !
ई दारु बाजारू हs चढ़ जाला हो
तs केहुओ के नियत बिगड़ जाला हो
चले चीखना के काम हे घुघुनिया पs
घुघुनिया पs
तs नोट बरसेला तोहरा नथुनिया पs
जब हिलावेलु कमर हरमुनिया पs
नोट बरसेला तोहरा नथुनिया पs !
जब हिलावेलु कमर हरमुनिया पs !!
हरमुनिया पs !

कईले दीवाना बानी ईहा सब लोग के हो
ईहा सब लोग के
नईखे दवाई कवनो ई वाला रोग के हो
ई वाला रोग के
बाबू पीछे हट जाओ !
सुनs !
ई वाला रोग के !
हमरो तू आदत बिगाड़ दिहलू
जब से नजरिया के मार दिहलू
जब से नजरिया के मार दिहलू !
एतना च्युटा ना लागेला बुनिया पs
बुनिया पs
छीट के रख देले बाड़ी !
बटोर लs !
तs नोट बरसेला तोहरा नथुनिया पs
जब हिलावेलु कमर हरमुनिया पs
नोट बरसेला तोहरा नथुनिया पs !
जब हिलावेलु कमर हरमुनिया पs !!
कमर !
हरमुनिया पs !
नथुनिया पs !

कृष्णा बेदर्दी खेसारी गईले जांच के हो
कई बेर जांच के
भईल दीवाना बाड़े हमरा ऐ नाच के हो
हमरा हे नाच के
आशिक बाड़ू नमरिया के
एहि से उड़ावेलु घघरिया के
एहि से उड़ावेलु घाघरिया के !
लोग ललचता होठवा जमुनिया पs
जमुनिया पs !
हs नs ?
हs हो !
तs नोट बरसेला तोहरा नथुनिया पs
जब हिलावेलु कमर हरमुनिया पs
नोट बरसेला तोहरा नथुनिया पs !
जब हिलावेलु कमर हरमुनिया पs !!
Tags:
  • bhojpuri

Kantara Box Office Collection Day 9

by noreply@blogger.com (Unknown) on Saturday 08 October 2022 06:56 AM UTC+00 | Tags: movie-collection-and-review
Kantara Box Office Collection Day 9 - Kannada Movie Kantara did well in its first 8 days at the box office and earned around ₹42.91 crore in India. Below Presenting the box office collection and occupancy of Kantara on Day 9. Kantara can earn 7.00 crore India Net on its 9th day.

Kantara Movie Box Office Collection Day 9

DayIndia Net CollectionChange(+/-)
Day 1 [1st Friday]₹ 2.3 Cr-
Day 2 [1st Saturday]₹ 4.4 Cr91.30%
Day 3 [1st Sunday]₹ 7.1 Cr61.36%
Day 4 [1st Monday]₹ 4.7 Cr-33.80%
Day 5 [1st Tuesday]₹ 6.3 Cr34.04%
Day 6 [1st Wednesday]₹ 8.2 Cr30.16%
Day 7 [1st Thursday]₹ 4.8 Cr-41.46%
Week 1 Collection₹ 37.8 Cr-
Day 8 [2nd Friday]₹ 5.11 Cr * rough data6.46%
Day 9 [2nd Saturday]₹ 7.00 Cr * may earn-
Total₹ 49.91 Cr-

Kantara Film Day 9 Kannada (2D) Occupancy (Main Regions)

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Bengaluru58.00%58%%%%382
Hubballi (Hubli)37.00%37%%%%22
Mangaluru (Mangalore)72.00%72%%%%76
Kalaburagi (Gulbarga)56.00%56%%%%20
Belagavi (Belgaum)4.00%4%%%%14
Mumbai52.00%52%%%%59
Mysuru (Mysore)77.00%77%%%%50
Shivamogga94.00%94%%%%19
Kundapura99.00%99%%%%24
Tumakuru (Tumkur)58.00%58%%%%16
Manipal98.00%98%%%%30
Raichur23.00%23%%%%8

Tags:
  • movie-collection-and-review

Ki Likha Lyrics By Kaka

by noreply@blogger.com (Unknown) on Saturday 08 October 2022 07:08 AM UTC+00 | Tags: punjabi-songs-translation

Ki Likha lyrics By Kaka - This is Punjabi Song Sung By Famous Pinjabi Singer Kaka Lyrics is Also Written By Him While Music is Composed By Agaazz. Music Label is Speed Records. Video Song Featuring Kaka & Khushboo Khan.

Ki Likha Song Lyrics - Kaka 

Ki likha main ki naa likha tere baare
Siftan wale lafz muka gaye shayar saare
Chhadd pare hun chann di gall taan ki karni ae
Aivein sadd mach jaange rishtedaar ne taare


Ki likha main ki naa likha tere baare
Siftan wale lafz muka gaye shayar saare


Kinn'k madak rakhni
Kinna'k wall pauna
Ek lehar samundar di
Taitthon sikhna chaundi ae


Oh laali ambar aa te
Tadke te shama nu
Tere chehre de rang wargi
Ban ke dikhna chaudi ae


Sawan de baddal aa de
Mansube vi sun lai
Sawan de baddal aa de
Mansube vi sun lai
Tere bala warge ban'na chaunde
Rashk de maare


Ki likha main ki naa likha tere baare
Siftan wale lafz muka gaye shayar saare


Kaa te payi tared da ek
Dupka mainu puchhda si
Kehnda dass main ohdi
Akkh de warga ban sakeya ke nai


Kehnde ohdi akkh de wargi
Chamak hai meri vi
Ishq de rann vich dil luttan layi
Tann sakeya ke nai


Bada aukha samjhaya
Tu ohde athru warga ae
Kise aashiq rooh nu
Chanan de jo karda kaare


Ki likha main ki naa likha tere baare
Siftan wale lafz muka gaye shayar saare
Main samundara de tall ton
Ek moti labh lai auna ae
Tere hatthan te rakh ke
Sharminda jeha karwauna ae


Oh dassu mere dil di gall
Ke tu kinni sohni ae
Tere agge mere saare
Geet vi haare
Mere kull wajood ton wadh
Charcha tere suitan de ranga da
Tainu heer de rang de gaya
Lalaari hona changga da


Takkde phool aa rees teri
Karne di gall sochi
Tainu takk tere kadam aa vich
Aa gire vichaare
Ki likha main ki naa likha tere baare
Siftan wale lafz muka gaye shayar saare


Tags:
  • punjabi-songs-translation

Value Lyrics in English – R Nait | Gurlez Akhtar

by noreply@blogger.com (Unknown) on Saturday 08 October 2022 12:13 PM UTC+00 | Tags: bhojpuri
Value Lyrics in English - This is Punjabi Song Sung By R Nait and Gurlez Akhtar. Lyrics are Written By R Nait While Music is Composed By Laddi Gill. Its Official Video Song Has Been Uploaded on YouTube Under The Lebel of R Nait.

Value Song Lyrics in English – R Nait | Gurlez Akhtar

Haye Oh Vi Siga Time
Kade Dila Mereya Oye
Jadon Guddi Si Pyara Wali
Laundi Dhunke

Hunn Ohnu Nind Khaurey
Kidda Aundi Auni
Jehdi Sondi Sigi
Sanha Di Awaz Sunke

Oh Dilan Aap Dukhi Hunnda
Naal Mainoo Vi Ruvone
Aap Dukhi Hunnda
Naal Mainoo Vi Ruvone

Jadon Tere Seene Te
Kharoch Hundi Ae

Oh Ghat Jandi Ae
Puraneya Di Value Pagla
Oye Aithe Jadon Koi
Nawi Cheej Launch Hundi Ae

Jandi Ae
Puraneya Di Value Pagla
Oye Aithe Jadon Koi
Nawi Cheej Launch Hundi Ae

Oye Pula Thallo Lange Pani
Kadon Mudd De
Oye Bhala Dass Kha Musibata Da
Hal Kithe Ae

Jehda Teri Thaa Te Ohna
Nawa Labheya Ae
Jatta Ohde Wich
Tere Wali Gall Kithe Ae

Jehdey Bande Hundey
Veere Saaf Dila De
Jehdey Bande Hundey
Veere Saaf Dila De

Khuda Tak Taa Ohna Di
Approach Hundi Ae

Oh Ghat Jandi Ae
Puraneya Di Value Pagla
Oye Aithe Jadon Koi
Nawi Cheej Launch Hundi Ae

Jandi Ae
Puraneya Di Value Pagla
Oye Aithe Jadon Koi
Nawi Cheej Launch Hundi Ae

Haye Ni Kash Meri Zindagi Ch
Tu Hi Likhi Jandi
Ni Main Lokan Kolon
Luk Luk Kyun Rona Si

Lokan Da Taan Hunnda Houga
Sone Te Suhaga
Aithe Jatt Da Suhaga Hi
Sone Da Hona Si

Lakh Howe Banda Veere
Weapon'aa Wala
Lakh Hove Banda Veere
Weapon'aa Wala

Oye Goli Naal Na
Mashook Kade Thok Hundi Ae

Oh Ghat Jandi Ae
Puraneya Di Value Pagla
Oye Aithe Jadon Koi
Nawi Cheej Launch Hundi Ae

Jandi Ae
Puraneya Di Value Pagla
Oye Aithe Jadon Koi
Nawi Cheej Launch Hundi Ae

Haye Ni Bacheya Da Wangu
Tera Pyaar Paa Leya Ni
Ya Fer Tere Naal Hi
Rishta Hi Khoon Da Kude

Nait Utte Sohniya Taan
Mar Diya Bahut
Par Mera Sara Raula Taa
Sukoon Da Ae Kude

Jadon Sahiba Hundi Ae
Phrava Wall Di
Jadon Sahiba Hundi Ae
Phrava Wall Di

Wadde Wadde Mirzeya Di
Coach Hundi Ae

Oh Ghat Jandi Ae
Puraneya Di Value Pagla
Oye Aithe Jadon Koi
Nawi Cheej Launch Hundi Ae

Jandi Ae
Puraneya Di Value Pagla
Oye Aithe Jadon Koi
Nawi Cheej Launch Hundi Ae

Tainu Eddan Kaaton Lagda Ae
Tu Hi Kalla Dukhi
Mere Naal Vi Taan
Beetdi Ae Same Ve

Haye Tere Bina Jeona Lage
Maut Warga
Aiven Kaaton Rehna Karda
Blame Ve

Bhulle Nahio Jande Din
Dheeya Warge
Bhulle Nahio Jande Din
Dheeya Warge

Jehdey Kade Katheya Ne
Maane Hundey Aa

Naweya Da Chaah Taan
Masaa 9 Din Da
Addeya Purane Taan
Purane Hundey Aa

Oh Ghat Jandi Ae
Puraneya Di Value Pagala
Oye Aithe Jadon Koi
Navi Chij Launch Hundi Ae

Haye Ve Naweya Da Chaah Taan
Masaa 9 Din Da
Addeya Purane Taan
Purane Hundey Aa

Laddi Gill!
Tags:
  • bhojpuri

Ki Likha Cast, Actor & Actress, Choreographer, All Details

by noreply@blogger.com (Unknown) on Saturday 08 October 2022 12:16 PM UTC+00 | Tags: punjabi-songs-cast
Ki Likha Movie Name & Cast - In this article we will tell you Ki Likha Song Movie Name and its Cast Details like Actor Name and Actress Name, Singer Name & Choreographer Name, Lyrics of the song. we will give you all Information's about Ki Likha Song.

Ki Likha Song Cast, Singer & Choreographer Name 

Song - Ki Likha (Official Video) Singer/Lyrics/Composer - Kaka https://instagram.com/kaka._.jiFemale Lead - Khushboo Khan https://instagram.com/imkhushbookhannCo-Artist - Jayant Sharma Music - Agaazz https://instagram.com/agaazz_musicMix & Master - Basspeak Music https://www.instagram.com/basspeakGuitar - Ameen Singh https://www.instagram.com/dopameen23Video - Bornstar Films https://www.instagram.com/bornstarfilmsPresentation - Scope Entertainment https://instagram.com/scope.entertain...Editor/D.O.P - Prabh Saini https://www.instagram.com/swag_wala_s...Poster - Hungryman Design https://www.instagram.com/hungrymande...Production - Akshay Production (Dubai) Online Promotion - Being Digital https://www.instagram.com/being.digitallLabel - Speed Records


Speed Records presents 'Ki Likha' by Kaka, an interesting take on a lover's struggle on failing to put into words his feelings for the woman he loves featuring Kaka and Khushboo Khan.
The lyrics are written by none other than Kaka himself, the beautiful music by Agaazz Music and this new conceptual video has been directed by Bornstar Films

Kaka New Punjabi Song - Ki Likha (Official Video) Khushboo Khan | Latest Punjabi Songs 2022
Tags:
  • punjabi-songs-cast

Paisa Lyrics in English - Mika Singh

by noreply@blogger.com (Unknown) on Saturday 08 October 2022 09:16 PM UTC+00 | Tags: bollywood-songs-translation
Paisa Lyrics in English is a Brand New Song Sung By Mika Singh & Bella. Lyrics of The Song is Written By Mayank Gera & Bella While Music is Composed By Manish Sahriya.

Paisa Lyrics By Mika Singh

Hoo !! Teri Hi Baatein Hogi
Hoo !! Terey Hi Charche Hongey
Arrey Milney Ko Logg Tujhsey
Saare Hi Tarse Hongey

You'll Be Focus In The Crowd
Music Bajega Loud Loud
Sabb Bolenge Na Koyi Bhai Jaisa Hain

Sahi Mein Yaar
Sirf Paise Ki Duniya Hain Bhai !!

Ohh Terey Paas Terey Paas
Terey Paas Agarr Bhai Paisha Hain
Terey Paas Agarr Bhai Paisha Hain
Terey Paas Agarr Bhai Paisha Hain
Terey Paas Agarr Bhai Paisha Hain

Haa Kisi Ke Paas Yeh Thoda
Kisi Ke Paas Yeh Over
Bande Ki Nahi Yaha
Sabb Paise Ki Power
Jabb Thero Note Kamaenga
Too Nazar Mein Sabki Aayega
Tu Jisse Milna Chahta Hain 
Woo Tujhsey Milney aeyega

Teri Viral Hogi Reel
Tu Bhi Karega Famous Feel
Sabb Kahenge Naa Banda Aisa Waisa Hain

Terey Paas Agarr Bhai Paisha Hain
Terey Paas Agarr Bhai Paisha Hain
Terey Paas Agarr Bhai Paisha Hain
Terey Paas Agarr Bhai Paisha Hain

Paisha Hain Itna Ki Bhardu Chapiusi Mein
Haa Ji Haa Paisha Abb Itna Jaruri Hain
Picche Hain Shehar Abb Paisha Hi Freind
Badalta Hain Harr 24 Ghante Mein Plan

Jebb Meri Loaded Hain Profit Pe Profit Hain
Abb Saari Raat Paise Ko Karu Mein Spend
Note'on Ki Baarish Mein Dikhra Ni Kuch
Banda Mein Same Bas Badal Gayi Looks

Yuh Too Mein Soft Hu Nature Se Hard
Rehte Saath Mere Yaha Two Bodyguards
Abb Hogaye Hain Paagal Yeh Jaanke
Mene Kharid Li Jaggu Ki Lalten
Shehar Mein Shoor Tu Baitha Dekh
Mere Paas Jaggu Ki Lalten
Haa Ji Haa Jaggu Ki Lalten
Mere Pe Jaggu Ki Lalten

Terey Paas Agarr Bhai Paisha Hain
Terey Paas Agarr Bhai Paisha Hain
Terey Paas Agarr Bhai Paisha Hain
Terey Paas Agarr Bhai Paisha Hain

Hoo Terey !!
Hoo Terey !!
Tags:
  • bollywood-songs-translation
You received this email because you set up a subscription at Feedrabbit. This email was sent to you at punjabsvera@gmail.com. Unsubscribe or change your subscription.

Post a Comment

0 Comments
* Please Don't Spam Here. All the Comments are Reviewed by Admin.

Top Post Ad